총회연혁
2020년 ~ 2009년
105회
2020년
9월 21-22일
새에덴교회
소강석
104회
2019년
9월 23-26일
충현교회
김종준
103회
2018년
9월 10-12일
반야월교회
이승희
102회
2017년
9월 18-22일
기쁨의교회
전계헌
101회
2016년
9월 26-30일
충현교회
김선규
100회
2015년
9월 14-18일
대구반야월교회
박무용
99회
2014년
9월 22-26일
광주겨자씨교회
백남선
98회
2013년
9월 23-27일
수원과학대 라비돌
안명환
97회
2012년
9월 17-21일
대구성명교회
정준모
96회
2011년
9월 19-23일
전북대학삼성문화센터
이기창
95회
2010년
9월 27-10월 1일
홍천대명비발디파크
김삼봉
94회
2009년
9월 21-25일
울산우정
서정배
2008년 ~ 1997년
93회
2008년
9월 22-26일
제주국제컨벤션센터
최병남
92회
2007년
9월 11-14일
연정
김용실
91회
2006년
9월 19-22일
온천제일
장차남
90회
2005년
9월 26-30일
대전중앙
황승기
89회
2004년
9월 21-24일
서울충현
서기행
88회
2003년
9월 23-26일
대구동신
임태득
87회
2002년
9월 24-27일
창훈대
한명수
86회
2001년
9월 18-21일
서울충현
예종탁
85회
2010년
9월 26-29일
진주
김동권
84회
1999년
9월 28-10월 1일
정읍성광
김도빈
83회
1998년
9월 22-25일
서울왕성
길자연
82회
1997년
9월 23-26일
서울충현
신세원
1996년 ~ 1985년
81회
1996년
9월 17-22일
청주중앙
김준규
80회
1995년
9월 19-22일
서울충현
정석홍
79회
1994년
9월 27-30일
대구동부
김덕신
78회
1993년
9월 21-24일
광주동명
최기채
77회
1992년
9월 22-25일
인천제이
이삼성
76회
1991년
9월 24-27일
대구동신
이봉학
75회
1990년
9월 18-21일
김제중앙
유인식
74회
1989년
9월 19-22일
서울평안
이성택
73회
1988년
9월 20-23일
대구서문
이성헌
72회
1987년
9월 22-25일
서울신림동
김길현
71회
1986년
9월 23-26일
서울승동
안중섭
70회
1985년
9월 17-21일
서울청량
박명수
1984년 ~ 1974년
69회
1984년
9월 18-21일
대구서현
최훈
68회
1983년
9월 28-10월 3일
대구서현
배재운
67회
1982년
9월 23-27일
군산개복
김현중
66회
1981년
9월 24-28일
대전중앙
최성원
65회
1980년
9월 25-29일
부산부전
이영수
64회
1979년
9월 20-24일
대구동부
한석지
63회
1978년
9월 21-25일
부산부전
한병기
62회
1977년
9월 22-26일
총신강당
이기하
61회
1976년
9월 23-28일
총신중앙
황금천
60-2회
1976년
2월 9일-23일
총신강당
장성칠
60-1회
1975년
9월 25일-27일
서울승동
장성칠
59회
1974년
9월 19일-23일
서울평안
최동진
1973년 ~ 1963년
58회
1973년
9월 20일-24일
인천제이
박요한
57회
1972년
9월 21일-27일
서울충현
박성겸
56회
1971년
9월 23일-28일
대전중앙
정규선
55회
1970년
9월 24일-28일
대구서현
김창인
54회
1969년
9월 25일-30일
서울장충
문재구
53회
1968년
9월 19일-24일
부산초량
손계웅
52-2회
1968년
3월 1일
대전중앙
김윤찬
52-1회
1968년
9월 21일-26일
서울평양
김윤찬
51회
1966년
9월 22일-27일
광주중앙
박찬목
50회
1965년
9월 23일-28일
서울승동
정규오
49회
1964년
9월 24일-29일
서울성도
김윤찬
48회
1963년
9월 19일-24일
서울승동
이수현
1962년 ~ 1949년
47회
1962년
9월 20일-24일
서울승동
이환수
46회
1961년
9월 21일-27일
부산남
한상동
45회
1960년
9월 22일-24일
서울승동
최재화
44-2회
1959년
11월 24일-29일
서울승동
양화석
44-1회
1959년
9월 24일-29일
대전중앙
양화석
43회
1958년
9월 25일-10월 1일
서울영락
노진현
42회
1957년
9월 19일-24일
부산중앙
전필순
41회
1956년
9월 20일-25일
서울새문안
이대영
40회
1955년
4월 22일-26일
서울영락
한경직
39회
1954년
4월 23일-27일
안동중앙
이원영
38회
1953년
4월 24일-28일
대구서문
명신홍
37회
1952년
4월 29일-5월 2일
대구서문
김재석
36-2회
1951년
5월 25일-29일
부산중앙
권연호
36-1회
1950년
4월 21일-25일
대구제일
권연호
35회
1949년
4월 19일-23일
서울새문안
최재화
1948년 ~ 1937년
34회
1948년
4월 20일-23일
서울새문안
이자익
33회
1947년
4월 18일-22일
대구제일
이자익
32회
1946년
6/11-14(제1회남부대회)
서울승동
배은희
1943년~1945년까지 3년간은 전시 관계로 총회를 열지 못함
31회
1942년
10월 16일-20일
평양서문밖
김응순
30회
1941년
11월 21일-26일
평양창동
최지화
29회
1940년
9월 6일-13일
평양창동
곽진근
28회
1939년
9월 8일-15일
신의주제이
윤하영
27회
1938년
9월 9일-15일
평양서문밖
홍택기
26회
1937년
9월 10일-16일
대구제일
이문주
1936년 ~ 1925년
25회
1936년
9월 11일-19일
광주양림
이승길
24회
1935년
9월 6일-13일
평양서문밖
정인과
23회
1934년
9월 7일-14일
평양서문밖
이인식
22회
1933년
9월 8일-15일
선천남교회당
장홍범
21회
1932년
9월 9일-16일
평양창동
남궁혁
20회
1931년
9월 11일-17일
금강산수양관
장규명
19회
1930년
9월 12일-18일
평양서문밖
홍종필
18회
1929년
9월 6일-12일
서울새문안
차재명
17회
1928년
9월 7일-13일
대구신정
염봉남
16회
1927년
9월 9일-15일
원산광석
김영훈
15회
1926년
9월 11일-17일
평양서문밖
김석찬
14회
1925년
9월 12일-18일
평양서문밖
임택권
1924년 ~ 1912년
13회
1924년
9월 13일-18일
함북신창리
이자익
12회
1923년
9월 8일-13일
신의주교회당
함태영
11회
1922년
9월 10일-15일
서울승동
김성택
10회
1921년
9월 10일-15일
평양장대현
이기풍
9회
1920년
10월 2일-7일
서울안동
김익두
8회
1919년
10월 4일-9일
평양신학교
마포삼열
7회
1918년
8월 31일-9월 5일
신천북교회당
김선두
6회
1917년
9월 1일-6일
서울승동
한석진
5회
1916년
9월 2일-6일
평양신학교
양전백
4회
1915년
9월 4일-18일
전주서문밖
김필수
3회
1914년
9월 6일-9일
재령남산현
배유지
2회
1913년
9월 7일-11일
서울소안동
왕길지
1회
1912년
9월 1일-4일
평양신학교
원두우